2024 - 16 Yard League - 2024

CLASS
B
SHOOTER'S NAME 1 2 3 4 5 TOTAL BIRDS FINAL AVG.
SCORES SCORES SCORES SCORES SCORES
SCHEDULE 7:30
2
8:30
4
9:00
1
6:30
5
7:30
3
Scott Seguin 16 22 20 25 18 24 125 20.83
Bill Ustanowski 16 18 21 23 78 19.50
Alan Henning 21 23 24 25 24 23 140 23.33
Lewis Cassellius 24 25 25 25 25 23 147 24.50
Brennan Porter 25 23 24 25 24 24 145 24.17
TEAM SCORE 86 93 94 100 91 94 558 93.00
SCHEDULE 7:30
3
8:30
6
9:00
2
6:30
3
7:30
4
Paul Jastrow 19 20 39 19.50
Erick Stillman 17 20 21 22 80 20.00
Tony Owen 18 24 18 23 18 20 121 20.17
Dan Creviston 23 24 23 24 24 22 140 23.33
Rick Cournoyer 23 23 25 23 25 23 142 23.67
TEAM SCORE 83 91 87 92 67 65 485 80.83
SCHEDULE 7:30
4
8:30
7
9:00
3
6:30
2
7:30
6
Derek Rubenzer 25 22 22 23 23 23 138 23.00
Darren Radel 21 18 24 21 25 23 132 22.00
Ian Miller 22 22 22 20 21 23 130 21.67
Kyle Polzin 23 21 21 21 86 21.50
Kurtis Blake 23 19 21 18 20 19 120 20.00
TEAM SCORE 93 84 89 85 89 88 528 88.00
SCHEDULE 7:30
6
8:30
1
9:00
4
6:30
1
7:30
7
Derek Prock 25 18 22 25 25 21 136 22.67
Brittnie Holden 21 21 23 24 23 24 136 22.67
Ryan Prock 16 20 36 18.00
Carter Holden 20 25 24 24 24 22 139 23.17
Brian Anderson 20 23 43 21.50
TEAM SCORE 86 89 69 73 72 67 456 76.00
CLASS
C
SHOOTER'S NAME 1 2 3 4 5 TOTAL BIRDS FINAL AVG.
SCORES SCORES SCORES SCORES SCORES
SCHEDULE 7:00
2
8:00
4
8:30
6
6:00
5
8:00
3
Dan Helland 25 22 47 23.50
Brandon Helland 20 24 22 23 89 22.25
Michaela Helland 18 21 39 19.50
Jeff Goss 20 20 25 19 19 22 125 20.83
Jesse Goss 16 21 15 16 68 17.00
TEAM SCORE 83 88 62 58 19 22 332 55.33
SCHEDULE 7:00
3
8:00
6
8:30
1
6:00
7
8:00
1
Erick Stillman 20 19 19 19 77 19.25
Logan Stillman 21 23 44 22.00
Hayden Koch 22 23 24 22 25 23 139 23.17
Austin Lee 21 22 19 21 83 20.75
Carter Seichter 22 25 23 24 23 23 140 23.33
TEAM SCORE 86 93 85 86 48 46 444 74.00
SCHEDULE 7:00
4
8:00
7
8:30
2
6:00
6
8:00
6
Dave Linderholm 17 22 24 24 23 25 135 22.50
Glen St Aubin 24 24 25 24 25 25 147 24.50
Dave Cutworth 16 20 21 18 75 18.75
Steve Welna 19 12 18 18 22 89 17.80
Scott Seguin 18 21 22 20 19 18 118 19.67
TEAM SCORE 78 87 92 86 89 68 500 83.33
SCHEDULE 7:00
6
8:00
1
8:30
3
6:00
1
8:00
4
Gordy Gullikson 19 18 19 22 21 11 110 18.33
Sue Gullikson 20 22 24 24 22 21 133 22.17
Jerry Riemer 20 24 24 25 25 23 141 23.50
Carol Riemer 18 21 17 20 14 13 103 17.17
Del Grorud 18 17 23 12 22 18 110 18.33
TEAM SCORE 77 85 90 91 90 75 508 84.67